Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e93fb511-ce27-40b4-81dd-ad4e12aa6ff3/open  Invitation to Bid የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0170-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement Method: Open

ለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 05, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንብ ቀፎ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  ኢትዮ ዌትላንድስና ናቹራል ሪሶርስ አሶሴሽን (EWNRA) ሀገር በቀል የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን፤ ማህበረሰብ ተኮር ለሆነ የጋጣ ንብ ማንባት ስራ

ኢትዮ ዌትላንድስና ናቹራል ሪሶርስ አሶሴሽን (EWNRA) ሀገር በቀል የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን፤ ማህበረሰብ ተኮር ለሆነ የጋጣ ንብ ማንባት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚዉል በቁጥር 2,000 (ሁለት ሺ) ኬንያ ቶፕ ባር ሞዴል የንብ ቀፎ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d3d361d-91d4-4ed7-a79e-ac2859e0aed2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0317-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 400 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 400 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የእምነበረድ ቺኘስ ለአትክልት ቦታ የሚሆን መጠኑ ትናንሹ 100 ኩንታል

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d5a1aaf7-4e6b-4c15-85da-1d60a39a4167/open Reference Number: EPOS-NCB-G-0027-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EPOS-G-NCB-0023-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronic Machines

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ደንብ ልብስ ጫማ፣ የደህንነት መጠበቂያ እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57aa8492-0488-4d01-89dc-f318671b9a8f/open Lot Information

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of ICT and Office Equipment (RFQ Reference No.: UNHCR RFQ 3310).

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9e34a15-92cf-466a-b251-d8b6ab730037/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abcd8c9f-697c-487a-a428-a42b61a0ea50/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: LOT 43 Procurement EAII CAMERA VIDEO CONTROL ROOM INTERIOR DESIGN BoQ

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82da6750-4d9f-4a67-9bbb-c94f946d052a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: MOR DD Office Canon የጠረጴዛ ፎቶ ኮፒ እና 1 KyocERa መካከለኛ ፎቶ ኮፒ ጥገናዎች አገልግሎት ግዥ ነው

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a1768b9-7ee4-4e81-bd65-9b5108c20bde/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d990590-45fa-4c7d-be31-c7fd70fdec3f/open Lot Information

Revenue Ministry of Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baab9719-63d7-492f-8db5-a48211fbdec5/open Lot Information