Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ

ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ

ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች

Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids from Reputed Consultancy Organizations for the Formulation and Implementation of an Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System and IT Solution.

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Goods Divided Into Five Lots.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No.08/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)

በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሌሎች የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና የህትመት ውጤቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c6503d7-7db3-4bb8-9b16-de7b017fb83a/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01c55898-43e4-460a-b31f-e723dc9808f7/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Purchase Requisition of HIGHRUF Minibus Car Spar Part

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e2bf6c1a-bfa3-4b42-b8b8-da8c0a105e68/open Lot Information

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32267879-76ea-40db-a726-6b9737e7bce7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3eca0980-4153-40c3-97b0-9167f6b470fa/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f667796a-42d3-4880-ac4b-a55022c12784/open Lot Information