Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Rammis Bank Invites Potential Bidders for Two Separate Lots: Lot I for Television and Radio Advertisement Production and Lot II for External Audit Services.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)Ref.NO: RB/OT/020/2026 1. Rammis Bank invites potential and interested bidders for participated in

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of 20,000 Reams of A4 Size Photocopy and Printing Paper.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No HB/014/26 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders

ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በድርድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2018 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ የሰጠው ብድር በአግባቡ ባለመመለሱ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Poultry Feed, Specifically Starter/Brooder Feed for Chickens (Day 1 to Day 45) and Grower, Finisher, and Layer Feed for Chickens (after Day 45).

The Ethiopian Insurance Corporation (EIC), in Collaboration with the Association of Ethiopian Architects (AEA), Invites Licensed Category I Consulting Architects (CA) and Consulting Architects & Engineers (CAE) Who Are Members of AEA to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Architectural Design of a 2B+G+10 Mixed Commercial Building Project Located in Kirkos Subcity, Addis Ababa.

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b632fc42-0e3c-4d17-9662-92c2e033fb60/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1916c8ed-eeb0-432d-bbef-6f82499f5e82/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87b3ec00-7dc9-4406-b595-1039863f6700/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bf4fe80-2d0d-40df-9c8f-195cc0ba7827/open Lot Information