Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Renovation of Classrooms at Gemeto Galli Primary School Located in Hawassa.

2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CLASSROOM RENOVATION WORK FOR GEMETO GALLI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN HAWASSA, ETHIOPIALOCATION: SOS

The R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Local and International Firms to Organize and Execute an International B2B Engagement Between Ethiopian Outsourcing Enterprises and Indian BPO/outsourcing Firms.

በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ ማዕከል ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽዳት እና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር– ESLSE/P&I/REQ/2025/37354 በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of PIN Mailers.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/011/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid

The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online auction.state.gov/Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The

Hibret Bank Invites Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Water Dispensers.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/013/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid

Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Microsoft 365 E3 Subscription Renewal and Support.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref. No. 01/07/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget

Yerganno Import and Export Plc Invites Qualified Grade 5 and Above Contractors to Submit Bids for Construction Works Located at the Kilinto Industrial Zone in Addis Ababa.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Yerganno Import and export Plc invites qualified and eligible contractors to submit bids

The Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Contractors (GC-5 & BC-4 License and Above) for the Construction of 11 Projects, Consisting of 6 Primary Market Centers and 5 Road Side Market Shade Works, Divided Into 8 Lots.