Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Salale University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/229b8078-a350-431d-81e8-40f4db10f542/open Lot Information
Salale University: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f34eac6d-85f4-42ab-bb9f-f799f27a80ae/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3fce8ba-9a6b-42c1-8597-ee9c1316aa4a/open Lot Information
Oxfam GB is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Provide Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) 80 KVA Diesel Generator, Specifically Perkins or CAT Brand.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ-ETADD-26-0181) SUPPLY OF ONE (1) 80 kVA DIESEL GENERATOR-PERKINS/CAT BRAND Oxfam GB is
ኢትዮ ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ ያገለገሉ ልዩ ልዩ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር:ኢኢግ/ንአአኮ/ብግጨ/05/2018 ኢትዮ ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ ንብረትነታቸው የዋና መ/ቤት እና በስሩ በሚገኙ ኢንዱስትሪዎች
Amhara Bank SC Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Different Services.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/028/2026 (1) Amhara Bank SC invites all
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/040/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau: Correction on Request for Bids for RFB No: Amhara/MoWE/CR-WaSH/NCB/W-01/26
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) Correction on Request for Bids Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Project:
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ያገለገሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2026/27 1. ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ