Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffdb8bf5-9b2b-460a-bc0e-10b2a37380f1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53a29b27-771b-440b-92c1-781e3ec522cc/open Lot Information
The Federal Ethics and Anti-Corruption Commission: እስቴሽነሪ 2019
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f53c09a-8392-49c8-bbd3-334c05f7c541/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services For Community Service
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/231eaec2-857e-43ef-b446-24a4130d449a/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች መግዛት እና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች በግዥ
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለፌደራል ማረሚያ ቤት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል የSupply 6kg ABCE Class of Fire Extinguisher & Fire Hydrant Cabinet ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/ SM/105/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለፌደራል ማረሚያ ቤት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል
Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Consultancy Service Providers to Conduct a Legal and Policy Analysis on Female Genital Mutilation/Cutting (FGM/C) and Child, Early, and Forced Marriage (CEFM).
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR LEGAL AND POLICY ANALYSIS ON FEMALE GENITAL MUTILATION/CUTTING (FGM/C) AND CHILD,
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78ca1d9a-6178-4442-9939-6fd62b50e9d8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MOR Dire Dawa Procurment of Table Calculator and Toner 147A
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1624a15-0189-4750-941a-b0e4ca92f985/open Lot Information