Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ግብዓቶች፣ የግንባታ ቁሳቁሶች፣ ሸቀጦች፣ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶችን ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ አቅራቢዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መመዝገብ ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 የሚገኘው ዕድገት አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 የመካኒሳ አካባቢ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካካለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮና የትምህርት መርጃ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችና የሰራተኛ ደንብ ልብስ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 4 አስተዳዳር የፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የእቃና አገልግሎት ግዥ አይነቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ   ቁጥር ኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከ/ወ/4/ፋ/የጨ/ቁ 001/19 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 4 አስተዳዳር የፋይናንስ

በአዲስ ከተማ ክ/ ከተማ በወረዳ 06/ት/ጽ/ቤት የዕውቅት አምባ የቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለመማር ማስተማሩ የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ አስፈላጊ የሚሆኑ ማቴሪያሎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b92a4a06-575a-4b8d-a9cd-e772612e9edf/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Spare Parts

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/301112f8-ef3c-40fb-837b-b038fc65459e/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39ee4705-6d90-43f4-8a9b-3843626fe0fd/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc65fc79-af21-4d94-a317-c027874bbff8/open Lot Information