Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ
ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች
Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Car Tyre (27347)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7235aaa1-d318-4010-b2e1-db45d55b5253/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: * Purchase of Battery
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/745d19fa-e1dd-49ce-ba6c-4cb8523ad640/open Lot Information
Dilla University: የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርትመረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00f207e4-e948-4cef-8428-c175e8cb583d/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da8ed46c-50eb-4b60-9492-28c4438a133f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food Oil and Macaroni
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79b6b2a6-f184-4122-bc85-c1b4fe40d01c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Greenery and Cart Away Work with Planting
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bbca63a-be87-4a10-9725-690344f316cc/open Lot Information
Wollo University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c6d41bb-aa6d-4771-87de-3d0b95c994fc/open Invitation to
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Spar Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e0059d8e-742d-4162-96e7-74e497f7bdeb/open
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Pharmaceuticals Under a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Pharmaceuticals IFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-OPEN.