Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዢ በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ባለ4 ኮኮብ እና ከዛ በላይ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b042cd-2820-4b2e-a74f-835981860724/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchasing of DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ 02

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5bb4755-10cf-4a46-855d-8602ed46cffd/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0421 የጽዳት እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04553ac9-0197-408f-bcfa-3af694a2f79f/open Lot Information

Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ff352bf-c898-4a65-8492-12d04305dc0f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Generator Spare Part M021

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/433349b8-43cc-4cb2-9e56-80e03362a9c4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sport Cloth

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4e4a5be-3c4a-47b1-ac5c-2d5f3762fb7a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchasing of ለክሊኒክ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66f078ab-b806-418d-ae3b-190f080c7075/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY: ሎት 70- የግንባታ ድንጋይና ኮረት ግዥ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6324bc5e-79ac-447d-87f9-a62ddfe8c256/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice Procurement of በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ ባለ አምሰት ኮኮብ መጋቢት 08/2018 ዓ.ም ለ70 ተሳታፊዎች ለአንድ ቀን

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae683e8-88b4-44b3-81da-b89473d3c7c5/open Lot Information