Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Refreshment Goods at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2df6f401-c215-4349-af78-2884b2d06aa4/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የ “Dialysis Reagent አንደኛ የላቦራቶሪ ማሽን
Ethiopian Electric Power Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Kotobe Head Office Clinic & Training Center Fence Construction.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS Bid Number: EEP/NP/NCB/11/2018 Procurement of kotobe head office clinic & training center
በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር ጨረታ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ግብዓቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር
በምሥራቅ ጉራጌ ዞን የሶዶ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የገሬኖጤና ጣቢያ የሠራተኞች ገላ መታጠቢያ ክፍል፣ የእንግዴ ልጅ መቅበሪያና ከኢንስነሬተር የሚወጣ አመድ ማስወገጃ በተጠቀሰው ጤና ጣቢያ ግቢ ውስጥ ለመገንባት/የጉልበትና የማቴሪያል አቅርቦት ጨምሮ/ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ፈቃድ ባላቸው GC/BC ደረጃ 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ በሆኑ አካላቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 06/2018 በምሥራቅ ጉራጌ ዞን የሶዶ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የወረዳው ጤና ጽ/ቤት በአሀዳዊ