Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዲ ኤም ኢ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ 4 አፄ ልብነ ድንግል አንደኛ ደ/ት/ቤት፤ የቀድሞ ወረዳ 5 በአሁኑ ወረዳ 4 አዲስ ብርሃን ት/ቤት እና የወረዳ 7 ሀምሌ 19/67 ት/ቤት የጂ+0 የመመገቢያ አዳራሽ ግንባታ ስራ በተፈጠረ ዲፈረንሻል ሴትልመንት ምክንያት የግንባታ ውል መቋረጡ ተከትሎ የግንባታው ስራ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) አስቸኳይ የማስተካከያ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችሁ ዲኤም ኢ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ
Ministry of Revenue: Procuring Entity: Spare Part of AC
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/161c62fa-f26a-4d6d-8afa-e7dd8d32d662/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Purchasing of የፊክስድ ዩኒትና ማዘር ቦርድ ግዥ 02
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a128f9-5900-4efa-a344-bd1ad4f2ccf5/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6122ae90-3f86-4ab9-b2ae-099fbb13c0ed/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a1096f9-edc1-4d8b-910d-1fa3437d1449/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Cleaning Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4ff6bce-8175-4ecf-9f15-c20e2bf16116/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69f7b554-8192-4fb6-b0f9-13fee2667254/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: New Purchase Requisition Legal Service Material/RE
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/98862809-1f3a-4d60-93b6-4c5850f82d01/open Lot Information