Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የልጆች ፍራሽ 60ሳ.ሜ በ120 ሳ.ሜ ውፍረት 12ሳ.ሜ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c29900-7171-4f30-a041-e15b5317ffdd/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bdf0b6c7-bcb0-4cad-8b42-fb57351a0469/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Service in Bishoftu Town
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8c76282-0c56-48a7-864e-91643eec9bd0/open Lot Information
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Cultural Curtain (የቢሮ ባህላዊ መጋረጃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35459d3b-997e-4b6c-bb9a-11168f4e9974/open Lot Information
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር ቢሮ የጥበቃ አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አ/አ/አ/ሰ/ፀ/አቢ/ 2018-2021 ብግ/ጨ/አግ 004/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር
The GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Contractors of Grade BC-3 and Above to Submit Sealed Bids for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BIULDING RENOVATION WORK Invitation to Bid –
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ለልብስ ማጠቢያ የሚያገለግል ሳፋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f02949-15d1-4a0b-a128-4f05392b1875/open Lot Information