Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ
ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች
Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
MOENCO Invites Bids for the Procurement of Cisco Meraki APs and Meraki Enterprise Licenses (Lot A) and Fortigate Firewalls (Lot B).
2merkato.com (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF Wireless Access points CRef. No MOENCO IT/01/26
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Alwero Irrigation Infrastructure Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/20e50ec8-c824-41a9-9574-f11bf0a3d64a/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Bokolmayo – Sarole – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9500cc61-6c00-4495-839e-60cc56794e91/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Gedo-Bako-Nekempt Heavy Maintenance Road Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/746aa454-4c90-483d-89a0-5b28520ea775/open
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Vehicle Battery
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8377fe01-d633-45a2-b92b-a94386c37b5a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Women’s Bag 2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb6e85c1-cfc0-4826-82be-7f1608d784a0/open Lot Information
የወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይዝድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የውሃ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb5350e-9050-4978-bd04-14d89e60cec4/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: PURCHASEOF TK-6325H2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/252a8e5b-2bb9-4038-a404-faf6b884890f/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: PURCHASE OF UNIFORM
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3f9b429-476c-4000-8958-09d09f4c9541/open Lot Information