Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ የዲፌንደር ላንድሮቨር ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ እና ውል መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓ.ም ለሶስተኛ ዙር የወጣ ጨረታ
የጌዴኦ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድረው ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጌዴኦ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድረው ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሠረት፡-
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a054f01f-8cf4-472a-92f6-444aeac3a6f9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of USB Cable
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd57850d-394c-48e7-9d74-0107d31ac57a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Computer Maintenance
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7adcb64a-bb76-4478-b8da-dad00b8e0b87/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Small Animal Trapping
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce1ec776-1b2c-46f0-af70-f2e50840f702/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Safety Shoes (Snake Boots)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f056ca03-9755-4152-a095-8e86699eff72/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Chair Rent For 3 (Three Days)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b77ffe0-bcf2-4320-83ff-8d8b69e9a0fa/open Lot Information
ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ