Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91e65b5-26b2-4181-b855-1c1268b7fcb0/open Lot Information
University of Gondar :የስፖርት ትጥቅ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59c7607f-5ef2-40f3-999a-a345fb8b0c4a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Printer
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9301ab1-8c1f-4384-adc6-24d05d98471c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MTO 1 Purchasing of Ground Partition
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb45ad47-98f2-4a8b-881d-90b6f395dd5c/open Lot Information
የቡልቡላ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጄኔሬተር ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቡልቡላ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጄኔሬተር ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1 ጄኔሬተር በጨረታው ለመካፈል
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮ-ጃፓን ህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የደንብ ልብስ፣ ቋሚ እቃ አላቂና ቋሚ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮ–ጃፓን ህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በጨረታ
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d04d2dd-ef00-4a5c-a9d0-1ad2782aa18d/open
የቦታው ስፋቱ 165 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ጌትነት ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ቀለሟ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የፋብሪካ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ወሂብ ኢድሪስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሙኒር አብዱሰላም መካከል