Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffd11aef-f251-42bf-b262-757f6138a7ce/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37c38f65-abdb-47c7-9d33-16dfc89007c7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College :Procurement of Toyota Revo.Shift Actuator (23740)+
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff5fad76-f27c-4760-9e80-76aedcd2aeac/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 81: PROCUREMENT OF VGA TO HDMI CABLE /2018/K
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e682350d-df89-4f6f-a2bd-d3a3818b1b77/open Lot Information
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of Four River Bridges on the On Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road and Mela Pitsigo Dema Road in Wolayita and Gofa Zones.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ክ/መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዘመን የውሃ መውረጃ ዲች (Drainage) ግንባታ እና የኮብል ስቶን ማንጠፍ (Cobble Stone) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በአካባቢ የተደራጁ ማህበራት ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ከ መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018
ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር የጨረታ መዝጊያ እና መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ጨረታ ለማራዘም የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የካቲት 20 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ
የደ/ብርሃን ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት መምሪያ ለመኖሪያ ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቦታዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ለተጫራቾች ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ዙር ……24ኛ የጨረታው አይነት… መደበኛ የደ/ብርሃን ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት መምሪያ
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09 የደጃች ገነሜ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 002/2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09 የደጃች