Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ

ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ

ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች

Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Abt Global LLC. is Requesting Proposals for Transportation Services.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Request for Proposal (RFP) Provision of Transportation Services RFP No: RFP No-005-2026 Title: Provision of Transportation

ወጣት ሴቶች ክርስቲያናዊ ማህበር በኢትዮጲያ (ወ.ሴ.ክ.ማ) መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ወጣት ሴቶች ክርስቲያናዊ ማህበር በኢትዮጲያ (ወ.ሴ.ክ.ማ) አለማቀፋዊ ይዘት ያለው በበጎ ፍቃደኝነት የሚንቀሳቀስ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ

ቡና ኢንሹራንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት መግቢያ መንገድ እና የግቢ አጥር የውስጥ ግድግዳ ጥገና (እድሳት) የሚያስፈልገው በመሆኑ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቡና ኢንሹራንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር የዋናው መ/ቤት መግቢያ መንገድ እና የግቢ አጥር የውስጥ ግድግዳ ጥገና

The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia Region) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali Region), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Kinds of Items

Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) DASHEN  BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Leather Shoes (male, Female, and Motor Biker Boots – Lot 1), UPS 20KVA (Lot 2), and UTP Cable Cat6 (Lot 3).

Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPET ITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE  NUMBER AB/29/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ሁለተኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07bf3ff4-0517-40c6-97c8-f2e6b27058e7/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food Items

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2ee69-b327-4cca-9c08-7edb3891f4b0/open Lot Information