Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd0bb1a0-5d90-49f0-9875-6416731f74b6/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9eef6bd9-08bc-4b6c-b3c8-426dfde858b1/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59e653c1-a4c2-4825-a8da-a47e7ed4b0b0/open Lot Information
Revenue Ministry of Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of ላፕቶፕ ባትሪ Hp Core I5 (spec 10.95V-31.2wh 2850mah) ላፕቶፕ ባትሪ DELL Core I7 14.4V-32wh 2600MAh) ላፕቶፕ ባትሪ Hp Core I3 (spec 10.95v-31.2wh 2850MAH)
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67db48dc-74f8-4a09-b024-3fe59ddb9beb/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d6cd380-7be5-473d-b339-c52c2836ee92/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b270172d-abd5-45c7-8d63-6eeb574d6ed2/open Lot Information
የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሙላት ኑሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጉደር ወይን ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
በኦሮሚያ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ሐረርጌ ዞን የወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በጭሮ ወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ለተለያዩ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች ለስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ሐረርጌ ዞን የ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በጭሮ ወረዳ
የቢሾፍቱ ፖሊ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ሥ/ኮሌጅ ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት በኮሌጁ ውስጥ ለሚገኙት ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች ለማሰልጠኛ የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቢሾፍቱ ፖሊ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ሥ/ኮሌጅ ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት በኮሌጁ ውስጥ ለሚገኙት ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች ለማሰልጠኛ የሚውሉ