Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Accreditation Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2680b6bd-c3db-46de-a144-0f6cf5fd3069/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76675605-c70e-47f3-92f9-4c3e20fba072/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa23aa46-a43c-4c87-94a7-5b7d5fad2944/open Lot Information

በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/18 በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር ለ2019 ዓ.ም ግልጽ ጨረታ

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴከተር መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንግስት በምስራቅ ባሌ ዞን የራይቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችና የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ካሸናፊው ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የለገጣፎ ለገ ዳዲ ክ/ከ/ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የተለያዩ ደንብ ልብስ፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች (ፈርኒቸር)፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችና የመሳሰሉት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል መንግሥት በጌዴኦ ዞን የገደብ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ጽ/ቤት አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ሞተር ሣይክል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Waajjira Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Bishooftuu: Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. 01/2019

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii 01/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Bishooftuu dhiheessitoota eeyyama daldalaaseera qabeessa qaban caalbaasiidhaan waldorgomsiisee;