Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ   ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት   ጨረታው

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱት ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ጃፓን – ቶዮታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87120e29-3285-447d-ba30-f4598308063c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Kichin Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ae3612-c0ae-4904-b7c2-f18a23278e39/open Lot Information

The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.

2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Lunch box and water bottle Bid

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Plumping Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9cd22087-f4e0-4244-8c1a-753b8f49df1c/open

Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58bd41ea-db86-4dc1-8a4a-aecd80f5558b/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/548cbcc3-c56a-4bab-b086-ebb317204160/open Lot Information

Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db83b97c-4d93-4bb6-b35f-f732429553c5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration :ERA/0021/2019 PROCUREMENT Interior Accessories

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28a1f235-7db9-40b7-a264-2ee702ff67c3/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8f333c2-084d-481c-b565-4491e10ed6cf/open Lot Information