Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaf4b9cb-a559-46ec-b081-492761ecd5c3/open ”
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Xiichoo, Bara Baajataa 2019 Seektaraalee Aanaa Fi Gandoot Aanaa Keennatiif Oolu Meeshaalee Barreessaa, Qulqullinaa, Elektirooniksii,Meeshaa Dhaabbii/ Furniture Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaafi Uffata Ispoortii,Goommaa Konkolaataa Fi Motoraa Fi Meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara Baajataa 2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Xiichoo, Bara baajataa 2019
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ad1b053a-fb8d-4e3b-9b9d-0344ab484b02/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/11aa73eb-bfaf-498c-8e45-7efc2b5335f9/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cd3b4dae-a025-404b-b8da-f4c7ca66cee3/open Invitation to
Baankiin Sinqee W.A Tiraaktara, Modela 5075E, Bara Omishaa 2024 A.L. A Gurguruu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Lakk.BS/KTS/040/2018 Baankiin Sinqee W.A Qabeenya armaan gadii bu’uura Aangoo Labsii lakk. 1147/2011tiin kennameefiin caalbaasiidhaan gurguruu
M/M/O/M/Bishooftuutti M/M/A/K/M/ Calalagaa Mana Jireenyaa Fii Mana Gamoo Abbaa Darbii Tokkoo Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa R/Himattoonni Obbo Dagimaawwii Alamaayyoo N-3 fi R/ Himatamaan Obbo Alamaayyoo Nagawoo
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Magaalaa Shaggar Soofaa Guutuu, Firijii Tokko ,Televizyinii Tokko, Jipaazii, OviinIstoovii, Xarabeezaa Tokko, Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himattoota Anteenen Geetaachew fi Dastaa Ballaxaa fi R/ himatamtuu Aadde Rittaa Joohn gidduu
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec3df657-efe5-44f8-a335-2c9a85d3cbf8/open Lot Information