Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aac685d5-f6a5-4af4-a0a3-45ba2456f09d/open Lot Information

House of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7bca88c-4749-46e3-8e5a-334befd6906e/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81b0e7f8-7888-441b-8c86-263f8fad4211/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/649b7987-6ec9-4e36-8da9-890446a57742/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6aa51115-d2ef-4234-aef4-27a20fadb414/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d9f19db-5d10-4528-8bb7-919408344991/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5c30fed-8529-4823-89a5-188470dcb4e4/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኒሳን መኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3420d368-0cd5-4ea9-86d3-1c9ded14b3a5/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b07fec9-dc48-4bf6-9baa-235d48205886/open Lot Information