Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Anti-Doping Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service, Adama
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7ebf6030-23e7-4edb-b776-16884e2ec34b/open
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission፡ Procurement of Tyre 2
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/76c816e8-eb93-4b55-bead-3ad9a1eaac0d/open
የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 4ኛ ፍትሐብሔሮች ስፋቱ 201 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አብዱለዚዝ መሀመድ አቡበከር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አብዱረዛቅ መሀመድ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ
Walabu Construction Invites Interested Contractors to Submit Proposals for a Subcontract for the Production of Stone Quarry Materials for Aggregate and Base Course for the Nedjo-Jarso-Begi-Yayo-BD Asphalt Road Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 01, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WC-008/2026 1. Walabu Construction invites interested contractors to
የአርባ ምንጭ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ ለአ/ም ከ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት በቤሬ እድግት በር ለመንግስት ቤቶች አንድ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ በደረጃ 8 እና ከዚያ በላይ በተደራጁ ማህበራት አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ጥሪ የአርባ ምንጭ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ ለአ/ም ከ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት
በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 የሸጐሌ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2019 ዓ/ም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሸ/ጤ/ጣ/01/2019 በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 የሸጐሌ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2019 ዓ/ም 1ኛ ዙር ጨረታ በሎት ከፋፍሎ
Ethiopian Anti-Doping Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services, Addis Ababa
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f378621-7ef2-48ad-b3cf-982f880e6bc2/open
The Oromia Agricultural Research Institute Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction, Renovation, and Maintenance of Research Infrastructure (G+1 Building) at the Bako Agricultural Mechanization/Engineering Research Center in Oromia.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB)NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID(NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of
በድሬዳዋ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የፕሮጀክት ግንባታ ጽ/ቤት ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ማቅረብ የሚችሉ የትራንስፖርት ማህበሮችን ወይም ግለሰብ ባለንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ድ/ዳ/አስ/የፕ/ግ/ጽ/ቤት/ግ/ጫ/0002/2019 በድሬዳዋ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የፕሮጀክት ግንባታ ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ለሚገኙ የስራ ክፍሎች ለሠራተኞች