Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center is Seeking Sealed Bids for a One-year Long-term Framework Agreement for the Procurement of Vehicle Rental Services.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/National Competitive Bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization:
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4963731b-a0dd-4541-989c-25e15a003009/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9a355ea-5566-4c0e-abab-f803b9423434/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0dfead43-1957-4f68-a0da-33fb1c9b90c2/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019 High Quality
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ae6989e-836c-452c-a49c-aa8dd1e1de39/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8db3f897-7f4b-45a5-8c42-93e1a8d4d2b6/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7aa07c9-f570-42aa-9987-9171ab1c70be/open Lot Information
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽኖች ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7a79d8c-446d-43df-a8de-05b158b2e052/open
Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested and