Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እንዲሁም በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር_06/2019 ዓ.ም በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ የተሽከርካሪ

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Babogaya Cafeteria Service.

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02548 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND

Dalocha Town Administration is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified Consultancy Firms to Assist in Preparing a Comprehensive Development Document for a Tourism Destination Centered Around Gafat Mountain and Dijo River.

ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 021/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሱት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። 

ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት ለሁለት ዓመት የሚቆይ የሠራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበብ የግብአት አቅርቦትና የመስተንግዶ አገልግሎት፣ ደንብ ልብስ (የሥራ ልብስ) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 023/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ/ስቴሽነሪ/ በጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት

The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses (Grade WWC-3 and Above) for the Construction of the Yeda Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in East Gojjam, Baso Libon.

በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የውሃ ታንክር ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Kan Bara Baajataa 2019 Baasee Jira.

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bulchiinsa Magaala Shaggar Kutaa Magaala kuraa Jiddaatti waajjirri Maallaga Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu baajatoa