Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ   ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት   ጨረታው

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በዚህ መሠረት፡–

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e0a6e40-cbcd-4847-b30b-48153906483a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a23fb92-3122-4c7b-b073-3caed467c317/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cab093b-bde2-4a16-bfbf-4d215771148e/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56b1dc04-7bce-462c-b029-e3c0cfe6e2e1/open Lot Information

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of UTP Cable Cat 6

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Open Bid No. 07/2026/27. 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and

Dashen Breweries SC Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Industrial Safety Materials.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB) Procurement of Industrial Safety Materials Procurement Reference Number: DBSC/ICB-009-2026 1. Dashen Breweries

በደቡብ/ኢ/ክ/መ/ በወላይታ ዞን በቦዲቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዓይነት ጥራታቸውን የጠበቁ ኦርጅናል ዕቃዎችን በከተማ አስተዳደሩ ስር ላሉ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽ/መሣሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የህንፃ መሣሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ላየን ሴኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላየን ሰኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።