Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ
የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ 01/2017 ዓ.ም. ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ ያለውን የ 1 ዓመት ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የኦዲት ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afc2a26d-e6bc-4c6c-8e43-6c3bc6b07187/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ፍሎረስት ላምፕ 36 Watt
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7178c510-9f01-4d7a-8483-338c42e2ec91/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adee8063-a53d-448e-ab27-f2eacf50ed92/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Camera and Cellular Phone
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2055d557-e4d4-46bd-8a10-b5d53144f5a7/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Consultant to Engage Formal and Informal Partners for the Systematic Documentation and Synthesis of Social and Emotional Learning (SEL) Interventions and Impact Across Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Lutheran World Federation – World Service Ethiopia Request for Quotation (RFQ) No: RQ000000788 Assignment
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/42/2018 የድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ