Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣

የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018  የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ

የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

FH Ethiopia (FHE) Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation Services

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) National Tender Notice Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation FH Ethiopia (FHE) is a non-governmental organization

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invite Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Register on the Bank’s SAP Ariba System for Participation in the National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of the Different Materials/items

ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ደብተር፣ ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘረውን ደብተር ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

Edukans Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER: SUPPLY OF MATERIALS Edukans Foundation is an international NGO that is based in

አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት

Hibret Bank Would Like to Invite Interested & Eligible Venders to Bid for the Promotional Items & Campaign Speaker Power (Montarbo Speaker)

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders

SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business

Nib Insurance Company (S. Co.) Invites Sealed Bid from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, Photo Copy Machine, LCD Projector, Color Printer, Scanner and Tablet

EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites this Bid for Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different IT Related Item Supply & Support Renewal Services.