Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 5-Star Hotel Services in Addis Ababa
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ab3e545-73c5-45ed-b393-7bea0dd4fe9e/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/196d9736-7ec3-4a2b-95a6-60bc73471110/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd2ddd84-0cef-4917-8060-354b69939ddb/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9212bc7-d548-4a45-bddc-22c970f3745e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf9ee2fa-f5d4-405d-9752-2a34eb8b02a2/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05a688fd-9fe2-4f5a-95d4-bd6e66137321/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29401e2b-67be-4d32-97cf-246360afebbb/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢፕ.ድ 001/2018 የግዥው ዓይነት የማተሚያ ማሽኖችን ከቅድመ ህትመት እስከ
Right To Play Ethiopia is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education (EQIE) 2.0 Project in Bishoftu Town and Lume District.
The Reporter (Aug 01, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Right To Play Ethiopia is implementing the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education (EQIE)