Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extension of Bid Closing & Opening Period
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid Extension The Procurement of Supply and Installation of Out-Door Digital Nameplate Bid Notice No. OT/01/2026-27
Imagine 1 Day International Organization is Looking for a Potential Supplier For: Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ
HELVETAS Swiss Interoperation Would Like to Procure Tents/mobile Shop
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply & delivery of Tents/Mobile shop for Sunday Market to Job
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 79/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61a0cbea-9f62-45ba-8669-b55649898b24/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ec5f11-a292-4d6d-b5d2-30d3fbb53c9d/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d0706f0-e1f5-4d85-9a67-b2ce2d582fb5/open Lot Information
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ መጋዘን እና የተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 038/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር