Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን ከቁፋሮ ስራ በፊት የኮንክሪት ፓይል ሾሪንግ የሚሰራ ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ት/ት/ግዥ092/2018 ኩባንያችን ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of the Different Services and Works

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested

SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Avocado Fruit Dry Matter Tester, Telescopic Lance Sprayer and Manual Knapsack Sprayers to Support Our Operational Activities

ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. የመጋዘን ህንፃ፣ የቡና ማበጠሪያ ማሽን እና B+G+M+6+T በግንባታ ላይ ያለ ህንጻ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – ንኢባ/037/18 የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ መጋዘን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ስሰጠው ብድር ዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመስከቱትን ንብረቶች

በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፤ ቋሚ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሣሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ፣ የሕንጻ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች፣ የመንግሥት ሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ ፍራሾች፣ ብርድ ልብስ፣ አንሶላ እና ትራስ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፎቶ ኮፒ፣ ሞንታርቦ፣ ዲጅታል ቪድዮ ካሜራ እና የውሃ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books and Blue Pens as Detailed Below Through a National Open Tender

Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computer

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation of Urgent Bid for Desktop Computer Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing a humanitarian

መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 26/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ