Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአዳማ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በከተማው መስተዳድር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ የሙዚቃ መሣሪያ እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን ሲሆን

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአዳማ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6c9b8adc-c219-43ed-bb6d-c7ac12b955cb/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0074-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Supply

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/251eedb0-0c65-417d-9722-d0a3418b921e/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9196b173-8764-4c71-9d5e-e1fb0728dd94/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f7d6f00-d9bf-4a71-bd00-df57e28d695e/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2af3119-cc3b-459d-8dab-b66d3dc49bf6/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment/ተንቀሳቃሽ ዋይፍይ (WIFI)

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1406b96c-7c1c-4f20-b2d0-bd7e6604d31d/open Lot Information

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 4 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ ዙር ጥቅል ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Jul 25, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የቦሌ

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4aaf4bc-8469-4cf1-90ba-f47dfb060405/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af97943c-02c7-4dbb-a987-a3662d0f2e85/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5f33605-1da1-4b07-a338-3e4064e210ba/open Lot Information