Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን አብዲ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር አ/ከተማ ክ/ከተማ ፍላደልፊያ

በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት አስፈልጓል፡፡ ተ/ቁ   የዕቃው ዓይነት

የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0139-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/312a035c-554b-4a28-a397-3bb0ecf37f89/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5927b5-fc13-4648-b916-408f3e407e2d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/591e8152-47ab-4f32-9f41-59f4cdad94d8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a534c2-53c9-491a-afab-d5b92030b328/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf84be91-a09f-4a36-9177-ee1d8b969047/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a8d3725-a334-4ab3-a81e-6be7020094e3/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials(የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ 10,000 ሊትር የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ሮቶ/ታንከር)

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78b46ae2-0c00-4228-b9a7-05df9b5ea7e5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36d413c4-01f6-483b-9876-0e7ada927591/open Lot Information

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad5f991f-06b5-42e7-af99-b8866eefeb0e/open Lot Information