Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን አብዲ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር አ/ከተማ ክ/ከተማ ፍላደልፊያ
በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት አስፈልጓል፡፡ ተ/ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት
የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0139-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33897abe-f21e-49c9-93e0-8fead8daa996/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2abac6b8-d55b-4337-a02c-cc5123e43f65/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b5a18b-8ded-4f88-b4b7-065c0190f053/open Lot Information
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ የመጫንና የመግጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 2/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ
Komari Beverages PLC is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified and Licensed Service Providers for the Collection, Transportation, and Environmentally Responsible Disposal of Solid and Liquid Waste at its Manufacturing Plant Located in Cheki, Debre Berhan.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI):Solid and Liquid Waste Collection, Transportation & Disposal Services ABOUT KOMARI BEVERAGE
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8ed0752-ab3c-43bd-9f00-db09018222ed/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70aa88e9-238e-434c-8dba-1e27692fbf28/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb72091b-59db-47a1-a4b5-f29d5bf80d33/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94ed5b28-85c8-40be-886a-4ca8099cfd44/open Lot Information