Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር 10 Litter የሚይዝ የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c23fb53-1e37-4769-b2c9-aaef22a61806/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91c95c91-52db-4981-93ea-801ef3ca12f5/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f27714cc-c34c-4127-8e37-a81a73281bd2/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 12 Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/43edce4e-2375-41e8-9f88-a72ec2205f1f/open
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6baff95-2d40-449b-ad85-40a4079aa894/open Invitation to
Aksum University: Lot-07- ለተማሪዎች ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04c2e51c-5bcb-4e28-bd09-adf2a42f6013/open
KOICA Ethiopia Office is Inviting Foreign and Local Eligible Bidders for the Procurement, Delivery, Installation, and Test Operation of Dairy Value Addition Goods.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation for BidsDate. September 3rd,2026 Invitation No. EG 2026-001-01 KOICA (Korea International Cooperation Agency) Ethiopia Office intends
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd4d9ece-3f72-4547-b53c-bb12c207177d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a99b7318-2c96-4288-8fcc-9d1059eb7181/open Lot Information