Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14eaf448-b35b-47e5-866d-12f4793862be/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c145a80-b21c-4849-941b-13847ee4a4a0/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ee4e9f9-6dbe-4513-9a76-5eaa22dad8e8/open Lot Information
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 400 LED Digital LED Boxes.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-05-2026/27 1. Awash Bank invites sealed
Anbesa Bank S.C. Invites Proposals for a Complete Turnkey Solution Involving the Design, Supply, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Migration, Testing, Commissioning, and Support of an Enterprise Data Center Network and Security Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION FOR REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR SUPPLY AND IMPLEMENTATION OF DATA CENTER NETWORK AND SECURITY
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. B+G+M+5 የሆነ የንግድ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ
Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for a Gender Equality, Social Inclusion, and Disability (GESI-D) Barrier Analysis Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# 11D/OBP-038/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (11D) is an international NGO operating in
Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting National Competitive Bids for Two Separate Procurement Categories.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የህንፃ ግንባታ እድሳት ሥራ እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት/መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/0023/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ከስር የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ሥራዎች አገልግሎቶች ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች