Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Rammis Bank Invites Potential Bidders for Two Separate Lots: Lot I for Television and Radio Advertisement Production and Lot II for External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)Ref.NO: RB/OT/020/2026 1. Rammis Bank invites potential and interested bidders for participated in
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of 20,000 Reams of A4 Size Photocopy and Printing Paper.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No HB/014/26 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በድርድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2018 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ የሰጠው ብድር በአግባቡ ባለመመለሱ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Poultry Feed, Specifically Starter/Brooder Feed for Chickens (Day 1 to Day 45) and Grower, Finisher, and Layer Feed for Chickens (after Day 45).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00190/26 Subject: Invitation to Bid for Poultry Feed-Starter/Brooder Feed for Chickens from Day
The Ethiopian Insurance Corporation (EIC), in Collaboration with the Association of Ethiopian Architects (AEA), Invites Licensed Category I Consulting Architects (CA) and Consulting Architects & Engineers (CAE) Who Are Members of AEA to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Architectural Design of a 2B+G+10 Mixed Commercial Building Project Located in Kirkos Subcity, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) CALL FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI). FOR ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN COMPETITION Ethiopian Insurance Corporation. EIC. In collaboration
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b632fc42-0e3c-4d17-9662-92c2e033fb60/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1916c8ed-eeb0-432d-bbef-6f82499f5e82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87b3ec00-7dc9-4406-b595-1039863f6700/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bf4fe80-2d0d-40df-9c8f-195cc0ba7827/open Lot Information