Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎችን እና ሰርቨር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ
ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ የውሃ ፓምፕ ማድረጊያ የሶላር ሲስተም አቅርቦት፣ ማጓጓዝ፣ ተከላ፣ ሙከራ (Testing and Commissioning) እና ለአገልግሎት ዝግጁ አድርጎ የማስረከብ ሥራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ (HUNDEE) በDutch Relief Alliance (DRA) የፋይናንስ ድጋፍና ከCordaid ጋር
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመያዣ ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 041/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረቡትን የመያዣ
የቡዙአየሁ ታደለ እና ቤተሰቦቹ ፋውንዴሽን (BTFF) በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ሥራዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) BZUAYEHU TADELE & HIS FAMILY FOUNDATION የቡዙአየሁ ታደለ እና ቤተሰቦቹ ፋውንዴሽን (BTFF) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ
ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበሩ በመጠኑ ያገለገሉ ተሽርካሪዎች እንዲሁም ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ HCSC/M/NCB/-0001/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበሩ በመጠኑ ያገለገሉ ተሽርካሪዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87f6a932-bf0d-4dda-ac54-2bef4e0142ce/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1edcee6b-422b-4463-9c47-465b1502f1a8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5359d490-d2d8-4649-85af-c3b1f36312df/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to