Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎችን እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎችን እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ጥላሁን ባህሩ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዘመድኩን አስቻለው በሚል ነሐሴ

The Delegation of the European Union to Ethiopia Invites Tenders for the Sale of a Used MOSA 15 KVA Generator and a Toyota Land Cruiser Hard Top 4×4 Vehicle.

The Reporter (Aug 15, 2026) Addis Ababa, Ref.: ETH/ECHO/2026/040/SM/th TENDER FOR SALE USED GENERATOR AND VEHICLE The Delegation of the

Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Modified Starch.

The Reporter (Aug 15, 2026) 2nd BID Invitation Ref. No. WVD-32/2017-Oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested

የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ የቢሮውን ተሽከርካሪዎች ስምሪት አና ክትትል ለማድረግ ያመች ዘንድ በተሽከርካሪዎች ላይ የሚገጠም ጅ.ፒ.ኤስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ከመፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ የቢሮውን ተሽከርካሪዎች ስምሪት አና ክትትል ለማድረግ

ካርተር ሴንተር ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Reporter (Aug 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ካርተር ሴንተር ኢትዮጵያ በተለያዩ የጤና ዘርፎች ላይ የሚሰራ ድርጅት ሲሆን ከዚህ በታች

የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና ሰው ሃብት ልማት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ላይ ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

The Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with the Ethiopian Humanitarian Fund (EHF), Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Dignity Kits for a Project Focused on Community-driven Protection and Recovery for Vulnerable and Displaced Females in Magaale, Afar Region.

Godina Kibba Lixa Shawaatti Manni Murtii A/Ammayyaa Bara Baajata 2019 Meesha Bituu Barbaada.a

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 13, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Godina Kibba Lixa Shawaatti Manni Murtii A/Ammayyaa bara baajata 2019 caalbaasii marsaa 1