Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣

የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018  የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ

የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking a Qualified Consulting Firm to Facilitate the Development and Implementation of Supportive Regulations and Policies for Ethiopia’s Outsourcing Industry.

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Firms for a Non-Exclusive Framework Agreement to Handle the Recruitment, Screening, and Placement of Young Women and Youth Into IT-enabled and Outsourcing Enterprises.

SNV Extends Bid Deadline for Solar Water Pump Market Expansion Tender in Ethiopia.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Extension of Advertisement Invitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of

The Development Bank of Ethiopia (DBE) Invites Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Next-Generation Firewall Supply, Implementation, and Migration.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/002/2026/27 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders

Expertise France Ethiopia Office is Inviting Bids for a 12-month Multi-supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Recurring Office Supplies, Stationery, Printer Consumables, and Electrical Accessories.

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Height Boards for a WFP Project.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00193/26 Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR Height Board for WFP project World Vision

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Sport Kits, Menstrual Kits, Montessori Kits/indoor Play Materials (including Shelves), and Combined Desks for its Education in Emergency Program.

የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ