Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ዉሃ መስመር ዝርጋታ የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን ኤች ዲፒ መገጣጠሚያዎች፣ ከ1ኛ-8ኛ ክፍል አገልገሎት የሚሰጡ በአዲሱ ስርዓተ ትምህርት መሰረት የተዘጋጁ ማጣቀሻ መጽሃፍት እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒተሮች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ብርሃን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ከደንበኞች የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ (ፕላስቲክ ነክ የሆኑና ያልሆኑ ራዲያተር ኤሲ ኩለር ባትሪ፣ ቼርኬ፣ ጎማ፣ የተለያዩ ጋቢናዎች ወዘተ…) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የፕላስትክ ፋብሪካ የቀጣይነት (REVITALIZATION OF PP BAG FACTORY) ጥናት እና የማማከር አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰረት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የፕላስትክ ፋብሪካ የቀጣይነት (REVITALIZATION OF PP BAG

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ መጋቢት 3/2018 ለሚከበረው ማርች 8 የመድረክ ዲኮር አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2bb5c48-7bfa-4b62-9db4-a7e93d8d926e/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት የትራፊክ ቀለም እና የመሳሰሉት የህንጻ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/078c628c-4acd-4e71-8ba8-711cf72c93b3/open Lot Information

በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/179d54f0-50dc-4094-8a10-cc14d9e63321/open Lot Information

በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information