Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amhara Media Corporation Wants to Notify Bid Closing and Opening Date Extension
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Notice for Bid Closing and Opening date Extension Reference is made to Tender NO. AMC
በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት Underground Cooper Cable 3*300/150 Mm የሆነ በመሬት ውስጥ የሚቀበር የኤሌክትሪክ ማስተላለፊያ ገመድ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) 2ኛ ዙር የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ
የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS) ብቁ እና ፍላጎት ያላቸው የመንግስት ድርጅቶችን፣ የግል ባለሀብቶችን፣ የሪል እስቴት አልሚዎችን፣ የፋይናንስ ተቋማትን እና ሌሎች ስትራቴጂካዊ አጋሮችን በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ (ፒያሳ አካባቢ)፣ አዲስ አበባ በሚገኘው ዋና መሬት ላይ ባለ ብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት ለማድረግ የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EO) እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EOI) ግብዣ ባለብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS)
ሳማሪታን ቪዥን ከጃንዋሪ 1 ቀን 2025 እስከ ዲሴምበር 31 2025 ድረስ 2 ቦክስ ፋይል የያዘውን ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ስራ ማስታወቂያ ሳማሪታን ቪዥን የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበራት ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 6285
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ
Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders to Participate in a Tender for the Provision of Draught Equipment Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Dashen Breweries S.C. invites interested and qualified bidders to participate in a tender
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid for pre-qualification PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/FCO-1/SCM/001/26 World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is an
Adama Science and Technology University:የተፈጥሮ አበባዎች ከነእቃው የጣና ምርት ሆኖ ፕላስቲክ ያልሆነ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b819271-6145-461b-9c23-711c8bd29eee/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University :Chemical and Other Inputs (Moer)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6868e72-bce8-4273-82c0-3f685a91e78c/open Lot Information