Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Business Advisory Service Providers Association (EBASPA) Seeks a Consultant to Assess the Business Development Advisory Services Ecosystem in Ethiopia.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Call for Consultancy Service The Ethiopian Business Advisory Service Providers Association (EBASPA) is an association
ETHIOPIAN ROADS ADMINISTRATION WOULD LIKE TO NOTIFY BID EXTENSION
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) AMENDMENT TO NOTICE OF REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONSOF INTEREST CREOD) (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMSSELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን የቁርጥ ዋጋ ግዥ የአቅርቦት ማስተካከያ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የኮንክሬት ቱቦ (HC-Pipe 48 Ø and 42 Ø) ምርት የቁርጥ ዋጋ ግዥ የአቅርቦት ማስተካከያ ጥሪ
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን የቃሉ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግን/አስ/ቡድን ለቃሉ ወረዳ እንስሳት ሃብት ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ የእንስሳት መድሃኒቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ቃ/ወ/ግ/ጨ/004/2018 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን የቃሉ
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን
The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Regional Migration Fund (RMF) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Publication date: 10th March 2026 Country: Ethiopia Project Executing Agency: The Intergovernmental Authority on Development
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Seating and Coffee Table Set for Presidential Office
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e418753-2827-4f25-a294-84a6c11e7f7d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Different Chemo Medicine
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e0c6440-5df9-43ac-8360-5a43ac23eef1/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ፎቶ ኮፒ ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68923322-e275-4a39-a28a-a0143f4cb5e8/open Lot Information