Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Capacity Building in Hydropower Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42bfe706-88b9-4908-a768-33b2fd72a435/open
በሀዲያ ዞን የሾኔ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የአጥር ግንባታ ሥራ ለማሰራት የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዲያ ዞን የሾኔ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የአጥር ግንባታ ሥራ ለማሰራት የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Hargele – Dadhame – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project, Lot 2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e3d4a08-b358-4b9f-b0c3-d91b5f76317e/open
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
The Ethiopian Insurance Corporation (EIC) Invites Wax-sealed Bids for the Construction of a Retaining Wall and Fence at its Gimbi Branch.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. NCB/GF&RCP/006/2026 TO: ALL CONTRACTORS OF CATAGORY GC/BC CLASS 4 &
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Different Light Vehicle Tires
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02173 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND
ዳሽን ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0009/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7edd8e69-80dc-451c-875a-e7d09d661334/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: PROCUREMENT OF TABLET COMPUTER AND MOBILE PHONE 22
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fc8956f-1ebc-427b-9442-d9f3980937c2/open Lot Information