Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ስፋቱ 642 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቤል መስፍን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ካሳሁን አራጌ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Finchaa Sugar Factory Now Invites Sealed Bids from Prospective Bidders for the Supply (CFR Djibouti) of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID IFB. NO. OT/06/2026 1. Finchaa Sugar Factory has allocated a

University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to

የቦታው ስፋት 3000 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፍቃዱ አበራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ት ሚኒያ አበራ መካከል ስላለው

የአ/ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ትም/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም ቁርስና ምሳ ለማቅረብ ምግብ ቤቶችን እና ቁርስ ቤቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የአርባ ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ት/ ቤት ማስታወቂያ የአ/ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ትም/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የትምህርት ዘመን

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ef1fa9f8-317f-404f-8987-cfbc2ea53a1a/open Invitation to

Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced Sales Training. The Training Covers Two Main Areas: Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced) and Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced).

የነገሌ አርሲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ  የነገሌ አርሲ ከተማ ገንዘብና ፅ/ቤት በከተማችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር

Ija Developer is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Rental Services.

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) National Competitive Bid Reference Number: -NCB/IJA-003/2018/2026  Ija Developer has secured a budget for the procurement