Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Scholastic and Stationery Materials (Lot 1), Sanitation and Hygiene Items (Lot 2), and Sewing and Textile Items (Lot 3) to Support Quality Education for Children Across Multiple Regions.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-39 /2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2826bcff-a31e-438c-8760-e0a6eb508aa2/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/028c8dfc-c1da-4fad-9247-150ec1da5478/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb46eed7-770f-4cef-b93a-5a538bdac4e3/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bfc8177-1206-40bb-95a8-4d997bda843d/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/804d04c6-b2c0-46a6-8802-eab8ec16d8dd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5b1b84d-858a-4ffb-87d4-d1bca2db2ab1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/287e3f13-9211-4b39-b12d-e2a78677d193/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cf0f414-0775-4d3f-aa61-a0867a70af09/open Lot Information