Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 14 ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪከት የዶሎማይት ማምረቻ ማሸን እና አንድ ዋል ሎደር በድርድር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ አልያም ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የድርድር የሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪከት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተጠቀሰውን የካፒታል ዕቃ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4dfe7e09-339c-46a9-8ef7-45b876f6057a/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/704d77c7-2217-4de4-a86f-329faab658b4/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6411725-468d-4f66-8d57-d09597e5fa23/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5237680c-4dee-461d-aeee-5c2465b3c543/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d9944bb-0662-4a02-9335-3f04f37ce114/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/664259d7-b699-4cde-b96c-a9bd3c3cd8d2/open Lot Information
የመቐለ ውሃ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያገለግል ሙሉ ባለ ቡዙ ምዕራፍ ሴንትሪፍዩጋል ከመሬት በላይ የሚገጠሙ የውሃ ፓምፖች ከሞተር ጋር አቅርቦት (Procurement of Supply of Complete Multi-centrifugal Surface Pumps with Motor) ግዢ አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ስለፈለገ በጨረታው መሳተፍ ለምትፈልጉ ተጫራቶች ጥሪውን ያቀርባል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመቐለ ውሃ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያገለግል ሙሉ ባለ ቡዙ ምዕራፍ