Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ

ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ

ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች

Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0dfead43-1957-4f68-a0da-33fb1c9b90c2/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019 High Quality

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ae6989e-836c-452c-a49c-aa8dd1e1de39/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8db3f897-7f4b-45a5-8c42-93e1a8d4d2b6/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7aa07c9-f570-42aa-9987-9171ab1c70be/open Lot Information

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽኖች ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7a79d8c-446d-43df-a8de-05b158b2e052/open

Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested and

የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ ለ2 ዓመት በሚቆይ የማዕቀፍ ግዥ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: ደ/ም/ኢት/ህ/ክ/መ/ፋይ/ ቢሮ 001/2019 የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ በ2019

AAU – College of Health Sciences and Black Lion Hospital , Addis Ababa University : Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7b234913-404f-4327-b1eb-b9b1b05f96de/open ”

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት ቢሮ ግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና በከፊል አላቂ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል