Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል መድሃኒትና ሪኤጀንት ለሆስፒታሉ እና ለማህበረሰብ አቀፍ መድሃኒት ቤት እና የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72b52c35-e733-4234-a68d-02f641bedafd/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በደረጃ(አንድ)

በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን እነዋሪ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ቡድን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

ብርሃን ለሕፃናት ያገለገሉ 6 (ስድስት) የሞተር ሳይክሎች አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ለሕፃናት የማህበረሰብ ተሃድሶን መሰረት በማድረግ ሕፃናት ተኮርና የአካል ጉዳትን ያማከለ

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/001befd1-c2bc-45f8-950d-86c19d207963/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c058788c-df5f-40c9-9f70-41cacfd05a44/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6bf47fae-7783-470f-a76b-56305bd3e1db/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed06626b-903f-47ec-8359-fbdb38439646/open Lot Information