Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የካፋ ልማት ማህበር የቆዩ አሮጌ ተሽከርካዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ንብረቶችን በሎት በማከፋፈል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የካፋ ልማት ማህበር በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በካፋ ዞን በቦንጋ ከተማ በማህበሩ
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ቢሮ የICT እና ኢንተርኔት እቃዎችን በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አብክመ /ኢቴቢ/ግ/ጨ/01/2019 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
CORE Development Trading PLC is Inviting Proposals from Established Café Brands and Franchises to Lease a Premium Café Space Located at the CORE Ultra-Fast EV Charging Station in Kazanchis, Setoch Adebabay.
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) Commercial Lease Opportunity: Premium Café Spaceየጨረታ ጥሪ (ITB) የካፌ ንግድ ኪራይ በተመራጭ ቦታ
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ምዕራብ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ–ቁጥር 01/2019 የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የምዕራብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31473df0-4c84-47a2-889f-e28ddbee6b0b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f05c91c7-5447-4540-975a-9360a581f0fe/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0bc3e7d-80d3-4e5b-b2ff-bcbe1b854d80/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Cups and Medals for Graduation
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c50089d6-da4a-4657-b953-a92458eadd35/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9200895f-701b-4b46-92f1-b4241874ea03/open Lot Information